So. 27.Mai | Livestreams fuer Ihre Homepage Hier | 44 TV Sender gratis ansehen Hier
14:00 - 16:00 FC Zurich - Young Boys
14:00 - 16:00 Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka
15:00 - 17:00 Kalmar - Hammarby
15:00 - 17:00 Malmo FF - Dalkurd
15:00 - 17:00 Sundsvall - Goteborg
15:00 - 17:00 Halmstad - Osters
15:00 - 17:00 France U20 - South Korea U20
16:00 - 18:00 FC Schalke U19 - Hertha BSC U19
16:00 - 18:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town
16:00 - 18:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - Aluminij
16:00 - 18:00 Domzale - NK Olimpija
16:00 - 18:00 Krsko - NK Celje
16:00 - 18:00 Maribor - ND Gorica
16:00 - 18:00 Rudar - Triglav
16:00 - 18:00 FC Poltava - Chernomorets
16:00 - 18:00 Jelgava - Rigas FS
16:00 - 18:00 Lyngby - Vendsyssel
16:00 - 18:00 Parana - Atletico-PR
17:00 - 19:00 Desna - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
17:00 - 19:00 Sepsi - FC Botosani
17:30 - 19:30 Brommapojkarna - Orebro
17:30 - 19:30 Elfsborg - Trelleborgs
17:30 - 19:30 Sirius - Djurgarden
17:30 - 19:30 AC Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna
17:30 - 19:30 Austria Vienna - FC Salzburg
17:30 - 19:30 Trenkwalder Admira - St Polten
17:30 - 19:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz
17:30 - 19:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz
17:30 - 19:30 GAIS - Frej
17:30 - 19:30 Ferencvaros - DVTK
17:30 - 19:30 Togo U20 - Scotland U21
18:00 - 20:00 Bodo/Glimt - Ranheim
18:00 - 20:00 Haugesund - Tromso
18:00 - 20:00 Molde - Start
18:00 - 20:00 Odd - Kristiansund
18:00 - 20:00 Stromsgodset - Sandefjord
18:00 - 20:00 Bourg Peronnas - Grenoble
18:00 - 20:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg
18:00 - 20:00 Genk - Zulte-Waregem
18:00 - 20:00 Keflavik - Vestmannaeyjar
18:00 - 20:00 Palestino - Curico Unido
18:00 - 20:00 Riga FC - Metta/LU
18:15 - 20:15 Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio
19:00 - 21:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - Indy Eleven
19:00 - 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas
19:00 - 21:00 Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
19:00 - 21:00 Skenderbeu - Laci
19:00 - 21:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir
19:30 - 21:30 Videoton - Honved
20:00 - 22:00 Rosenborg - Brann
20:00 - 22:00 Hermannstadt - CS U. Craiova
20:10 - 22:10 Sarmiento Junin - San Martin
20:30 - 22:30 Albacete - Barcelona B
20:30 - 22:30 Almeria - Alcorcon
20:30 - 22:30 Cadiz CF - Tenerife
20:30 - 22:30 Huesca - Gimnastic
20:30 - 22:30 Leonesa - Real Oviedo
20:30 - 22:30 Osasuna - Lorca FC
20:30 - 22:30 Rayo Vallecano - Lugo
20:30 - 22:30 Real Zaragoza - Valladolid
20:30 - 22:30 Reus Deportiu - Cordoba
20:30 - 22:30 Sevilla FC B - Numancia
20:30 - 22:30 Cantolao - Deportivo San Martin
21:00 - 23:00 Everton - Deportes Temuco
21:00 - 23:00 Internacional - Corinthians
21:00 - 23:00 Santos - Cruzeiro
21:00 - 23:00 Toulouse - AC Ajaccio
21:00 - 23:00 Wilstermann - San Jose
21:15 - 23:15 Stjarnan - Grindavik
22:00 - 00:00 Valur - Breidablik
22:30 - 00:30 Cerro Porteno - Club General
22:30 - 00:30 Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion
23:00 - 01:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys
23:00 - 01:00 Guayaquil City - Macara
23:15 - 01:15 The Strongest - Bolivar
23:30 - 01:30 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola