17.02.19
12:30 - 14:30 Spal - Fiorentina
13:00 - 15:00 Sochaux - Lens
13:15 - 15:15 Motherwell - Hearts
13:30 - 15:30 2.Bundesliga Konferenz
13:30 - 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Magdeburg
13:30 - 15:30 Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth
13:30 - 15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg
14:00 - 16:00 Septemvri Sofia - Beroe
14:00 - 16:00 Odense - Vejle
14:00 - 16:00 Blackburn - Middlesbrough
14:00 - 16:00 Bristol City - Wolves
14:00 - 16:00 Zwickau - Jena
14:00 - 16:00 AEL Larissa - Xanthi
14:00 - 16:00 Voluntari - Calarasi
14:00 - 16:00 Kayserispor - Goztepe
14:00 - 16:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor
14:00 - 16:00 Altinordu - Gaziantep
14:00 - 16:00 Osmanlispor - Kardemir Karabuk
14:30 - 16:30 Club Brugge - Genk
14:30 - 16:30 Excelsior - FC Emmen
14:30 - 16:30 Groningen - Feyenoord
15:00 - 17:00 Wiener Neustadt - Salzburg
15:00 - 17:00 Osijek - Istra
15:00 - 17:00 Jablonec - Opava
15:00 - 17:00 Bordeaux - Toulouse
15:00 - 17:00 Caen - Strasbourg
15:00 - 17:00 Lille - Montpellier
15:00 - 17:00 Empoli - Sassuolo
15:00 - 17:00 Genoa - Lazio
15:00 - 17:00 Udinese - Chievo
15:00 - 17:00 Aarau - Chiasso
15:30 - 17:30 Frankfurt - Monchengladbach
15:30 - 17:30 Zaglebie - Legnica
16:00 - 18:00 Randers - FC Copenhagen
16:00 - 18:00 Belenenses - Maritimo
16:00 - 18:00 Moreirense - Tondela
16:00 - 18:00 Numancia - Osasuna
16:00 - 18:00 Basel - Sion
16:00 - 18:00 Grasshoppers - Xamax
16:00 - 18:00 Young Boys - Zurich
16:15 - 18:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos
16:15 - 18:15 Valencia - Espanyol
16:30 - 18:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30 - 18:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi
16:45 - 18:45 Graafschap - Utrecht
17:00 - 19:00 Plzen - Slavia Prague
17:00 - 19:00 Doncaster - Crystal Palace
17:00 - 19:00 Swansea - Brentford
17:00 - 19:00 Reims - Rennes
17:00 - 19:00 Aris - Panionios
17:00 - 19:00 Kilmarnock - Celtic
17:00 - 19:00 Kasimpasa - Galatasaray
17:00 - 19:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor
17:00 - 19:00 Adanaspor AS - Istanbulspor AS
17:15 - 19:15 Rapid Wien - Hartberg
17:30 - 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
18:00 - 20:00 Antwerp - Anderlecht
18:00 - 20:00 Esbjerg - Brondby
18:00 - 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf
18:00 - 20:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya
18:00 - 20:00 Inter Milan - Sampdoria
18:00 - 20:00 Legia - Cracovia
18:00 - 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga
18:30 - 20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens
18:30 - 20:30 Chaves - Boavista
18:30 - 20:30 Villarreal - Sevilla
19:00 - 21:00 Pumas - Club America
19:00 - 21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Botosani
19:30 - 21:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
20:00 - 22:00 Mouscron - Cercle Brugge
20:30 - 22:30 Napoli - Torino
20:30 - 22:30 Las Palmas - Gijon
20:45 - 22:45 Betis - Alaves
21:00 - 23:00 Saint Etienne - Paris Saint Germain
21:00 - 23:00 Sporting - Braga
23:20 - 01:20 Boca Juniors - Lanus