26.03.17
12:00 - 14:00 Sibir - Saratov
12:00 - 14:00 Getafe - Lugo
12:00 - 14:00 Celta II - Ponferradina
12:00 - 14:00 Ce Lhospitalitet - Atletico Baleares
12:00 - 14:00 Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor
12:30 - 14:30 Verona - Pisa
13:00 - 15:00 Dukla Prague U21 - Bohemians U21
13:00 - 15:00 Latvia U21 - Belarus U21
13:00 - 15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty
13:30 - 15:30 Scunthorpe - Bradford City
13:45 - 15:45 Hobro - Fremad Amager
14:00 - 16:00 Trikala - Aris Thessaloniki
14:00 - 16:00 AIK - Norrkoping
14:30 - 16:30 Cercle Brugge - Lommel United
14:30 - 16:30 Sambenedettese - Reggiana
15:00 - 17:00 Metropolitano - Joinville
15:00 - 17:00 Carpi - Perugia
15:00 - 17:00 Entella - Cesena
15:00 - 17:00 Latina - Pro Vercelli
15:00 - 17:00 Salernitana - Ascoli
15:00 - 17:00 Spal - Frosinone
15:00 - 17:00 Ternana - Avellino
15:00 - 17:00 Vicenza - Brescia
15:00 - 17:00 Kuban - Neftekhimik
15:00 - 17:00 Tosno - Dynamo Moscow
15:00 - 17:00 Drava Ptuj - NK Roltek Dob
15:45 - 17:45 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle
16:00 - 18:00 Varzim - Academica
16:00 - 18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh
16:00 - 18:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volgar-Astrakhan
16:00 - 18:00 Cadiz CF - Tenerife
16:30 - 18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Modena
16:30 - 18:30 Ancona - Sudtirol
16:30 - 18:30 Gubbio - Parma
16:30 - 18:30 Maceratese - FeralpiSalo
16:30 - 18:30 Mantova - Teramo
16:30 - 18:30 Venezia - Santarcangelo
17:00 - 19:00 Academico Viseu - Santa Clara
17:00 - 19:00 Uniao Madeira - Vizela
18:00 - 20:00 Armenia - Kazakhstan
18:00 - 20:00 Azerbaijan - Deutschland
18:00 - 20:00 England - Lithuania
18:00 - 20:00 San Marino - Czech Republic
18:00 - 20:00 Mirandes - Huesca
18:00 - 20:00 Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murcia
18:00 - 20:00 Sevilla FC B - Cordoba
18:30 - 20:30 Como - Piacenza
20:30 - 22:30 Forli - Fano
20:30 - 22:30 Padova - Bassano
20:30 - 22:30 Bari - Novara
20:30 - 22:30 Elche - Zaragoza
20:45 - 22:45 Malta - Slovakia
20:45 - 22:45 Montenegro - Poland
20:45 - 22:45 Northern Ireland - Norway
20:45 - 22:45 Romania - Denmark
20:45 - 22:45 Scotland - Slovenia
21:00 - 23:00 Colon Santa FE - Lanus
21:00 - 23:00 Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi
21:00 - 23:00 Regatas Brasil - Centro Sportivo
21:00 - 23:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians
21:00 - 23:00 Atletico Mineiro - Uniao Recreativa
21:30 - 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Boca Juniors
21:30 - 23:30 Nacional de Football - Monteviedo
23:30 - 01:30 River Plate - Belgrano
23:30 - 01:30 Temperley - Atl. Tucuman
23:30 - 01:30 Sao Bento - Ponte Preta