19.08.17
10:00 - 12:00 Yanbian - Jiangsu Suning
12:00 - 14:00 Sibir - Olimpiyets
13:00 - 15:00 2.Bundesliga Konferenz
13:00 - 15:00 Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern
13:00 - 15:00 Heidenheim - Duisburg
13:00 - 15:00 Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen
13:15 - 15:15 Sheffield United - Barnsley
13:30 - 15:30 Swansea - Manchester United
13:30 - 15:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic
13:35 - 15:35 Hebei - Beijing Guoan
13:35 - 15:35 Liaoning - Tianjin Teda
13:35 - 15:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou
14:00 - 16:00 Aiginiakos - Veria
14:00 - 16:00 Ural - CSKA Moscow
14:30 - 16:30 Buitenpost - Zeilberg
14:30 - 16:30 Capelle - Nuenen
14:30 - 16:30 Ermelo - Quick Boys
14:30 - 16:30 Ter Leede - Delft
14:30 - 16:30 Harderwijk - Gemert
14:45 - 16:45 Red Star - Marseille Consolat
15:00 - 17:00 Lens - Brest
15:00 - 17:00 Assen - Hercules
15:00 - 17:00 Ambacht - Hoek
15:00 - 17:00 Dongen - Door Ons Vrienden
15:00 - 17:00 Ranheim - Levanger
15:30 - 17:30 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
15:30 - 17:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
15:30 - 17:30 Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg
15:30 - 17:30 Hertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart
15:30 - 17:30 Hoffenheim - SV Werder Bremen
15:30 - 17:30 Mainz 05 - Hannover 96
15:30 - 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
16:00 - 18:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz
16:00 - 18:00 Bournemouth - Watford
16:00 - 18:00 Burnley - West Brom
16:00 - 18:00 Leicester - Brighton
16:00 - 18:00 Liverpool - Crystal Palace
16:00 - 18:00 Southampton - West Ham
16:00 - 18:00 HIFK - Rovaniemi
16:00 - 18:00 PS Kemi - Inter Turku
16:00 - 18:00 FC Tambov - Kuban
16:00 - 18:00 Aberdeen - Dundee FC
16:00 - 18:00 Hibernian - Hamilton
16:00 - 18:00 Motherwell - Ross County
16:00 - 18:00 Rangers - Hearts
16:00 - 18:00 St Johnstone - Partick
16:00 - 18:00 Triglav - ND Gorica
16:00 - 18:00 Syrianska - Osters
16:00 - 18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Malmo FF
16:30 - 18:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
17:00 - 19:00 Gorodeja - Slutsk
17:00 - 19:00 Ostrava - Teplice
17:00 - 19:00 Zlin - Karvina
17:00 - 19:00 SJK - Lahti
17:00 - 19:00 Lyon - Bordeaux
17:00 - 19:00 Heemskerk - Spakenburg
17:00 - 19:00 Ajax - Rosmalen
17:00 - 19:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Purmersteijn
17:15 - 19:15 Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30 - 19:30 Chevremont - Swift
17:30 - 19:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Timisoara
18:00 - 20:00 Zhodino - Vitebsk
18:00 - 20:00 Genk - Charleroi
18:00 - 20:00 Bohemians - Slavia Prague
18:00 - 20:00 FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske
18:00 - 20:00 Achilles 29 - Oostzaan
18:00 - 20:00 BVV Den Bosch - Staphorst
18:00 - 20:00 Groene Ster - Scheveningen
18:00 - 20:00 JVC Cuijk - Putten
18:00 - 20:00 Juventus - Cagliari
18:00 - 20:00 Lillestrom - Valerenga
18:00 - 20:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce
18:00 - 20:00 Degerfors - Varbergs
18:15 - 20:15 Asteras Tripolis - Giannina
18:15 - 20:15 Xanthi FC - Lamia
18:15 - 20:15 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
18:30 - 20:30 Wolfsberger - Admira
18:30 - 20:30 Sunderland - Leeds
18:30 - 20:30 Stoke City - Arsenal
18:30 - 20:30 Schalke - RB Leipzig
18:30 - 20:30 Twente - Venlo
18:30 - 20:30 Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor
18:30 - 20:30 Chornomorets Odesa - Veres Rivne
18:30 - 20:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk
19:00 - 21:00 Echt - Olde Veste
19:00 - 21:00 Tiel - Rijnsburgse
19:00 - 21:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzi Makhackala
19:00 - 21:00 Alcorcon - Gijon
19:00 - 21:00 Osasuna - Sevilla B
19:00 - 21:00 Thun - Lausanne
19:00 - 21:00 Zurich - Young Boys
19:00 - 21:00 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor
19:00 - 21:00 Kardemir Karabuk - Basaksehir
19:00 - 21:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor AS
19:15 - 21:15 Guimaraes - Sporting
19:30 - 21:30 Limerick - Bohemians
20:00 - 22:00 Eupen - Oostende
20:00 - 22:00 Beveren - Lokeren
20:00 - 22:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar
20:00 - 22:00 CSKA Sofia - Bistritsa
20:00 - 22:00 Ligue 1 Multiplex
20:00 - 22:00 Montpellier - Strasbourg
20:00 - 22:00 Nice - Guingamp
20:00 - 22:00 Rennes - Dijon
20:00 - 22:00 Saint Etienne - Amiens
20:00 - 22:00 Troyes - Nantes
20:00 - 22:00 Juventus Bucuresti - FCSB
20:15 - 22:15 Girona - Atletico Madrid
20:30 - 22:30 Mechelen - Antwerp
20:30 - 22:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEL Larissa
20:30 - 22:30 Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw
20:30 - 22:30 Cordoba - Cadiz CF
20:30 - 22:30 Numancia - Huesca
20:45 - 22:45 Heerenveen - Heracles
20:45 - 22:45 Verona - Napoli
20:45 - 22:45 Osmanlispor - Galatasaray
20:45 - 22:45 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
20:45 - 22:45 Adana Demirspor - Rizespor
21:00 - 23:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00 - 23:00 Benfica - Belenenses
22:15 - 00:15 Sevilla - Espanyol